fbpx

Michael Allen Shaw (b. 1937)

A Girl for You

pencil and gouache on board, inscribed verso ‘Dear Frank, A Girl for You, Mike’

Measurements:
27 x 13 cm
Provenance:
The Estate of Frank Watters, Sydney
  • EStimate $100 - $200
  • sold $736 Incl BP
Processing...
Thank you! Your subscription has been confirmed. You'll hear from us soon.
ErrorHere