fbpx

Frances Hodgkins (1869-1947)

Streetscape

watercolour and gouache 31 x 38cm signed l.r.c.

Provenance:
Private collection, U.K Private collection, Sydney
  • EStimate $18,000 - $24,000
Processing...
Thank you! Your subscription has been confirmed. You'll hear from us soon.
ErrorHere