fbpx

Lyndon Dadswell (1908-1986)

Abstract Sculptural Figures

pencil, watercolour and gouache on paper, signed l.r.c. 'Dadswell'

Measurements:
91 x 66 cm
Provenance:
Private Collection, Sydney
  • EStimate $800 - $1,200
Processing...
Thank you! Your subscription has been confirmed. You'll hear from us soon.
ErrorHere