fbpx

Adam Cullen (1965-2012)

Green Figure

gouache and pencil on paper, signed l.r.c. ‘AC’

Measurements:
17 x 12 cm
Provenance:
Heiser Gallery, Brisbane, Private Collection, Tas
Copyright:
© Adam Cullen/Copyright Agency, 2021
  • EStimate $300 - $500
  • sold $736 Incl BP
Processing...
Thank you! Your subscription has been confirmed. You'll hear from us soon.
ErrorHere